Een porseleinen Kong vaas. gemerkt Guangxu. China, 20e eeuw
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Een porseleinen Kong vaas. gemerkt Guangxu. China, 20e eeuw.
- 32% up to €100,000.00
- 32% up to €1,000,000,000.00
- 32% above €1,000,000,000.00
Estimate €800 - €1,200
Item located in Sprundel, Noord Brabant, nlSee Policy for Shipping