Een set porseleinen polychroom dekselvazen, gemerkt Kangxi
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Een set porseleinen polychroom dekselvazen, gemerkt Kangxi. China, Tweede helft 20e eeuw.
- 32% up to €100,000.00
- 32% up to €1,000,000,000.00
- 32% above €1,000,000,000.00
Estimate €60 - €80
Item located in Sprundel, Noord Brabant, nlSee Policy for Shipping