Monogrammist 'mh' Damenportrait (1959) - Sep 09, 2022 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

MONOGRAMMIST 'MH' DAMENPORTRAIT (1959)

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-134516681=1
item-134516681=2
MONOGRAMIST 'MH' Active around 1850/1860 Portrait of a lady (1959) Oil on canvas. 70 x 59 cm (F. 96 x 85 cm). Monogrammed and dated lower left. Frame. MONOGRAMMIST 'MH' Taetig um 1850 Damenportrait 1959 OEl auf Leinwand. 70 x 59 cm (R. 96 x 85 cm). Monogrammiert und datiert unten links. Rahmen.
  • 33%

Estimate €500 - €1,000
Starting Price €500

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,326 Followers