Paul Kother Juengling Mit Ziege - Sep 09, 2022 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

PAUL KOTHER JUENGLING MIT ZIEGE

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-134516678=1
PAUL KOTHER 1878 Leipzig - 1963 Weimar YOUTH WITH GOAT Black chalk on paper. Visual size 31 x 39 cm (f. 48 x 55 cm). Signed lower right 'P. Kother'. Spotted, browned, creases, part. damaged. Framed in a passe-partout and behind glass (unopened). PAUL KOTHER 1878 Leipzig - 1963 Weimar JUENGLING MIT ZIEGE Schwarze Kreide auf Papier. SM 31 x 39 cm (R. 48 x 55 cm). Unten rechts signiert 'P. Kother'. Fleckig, gebraeunt, Knickspuren, part. besch. Im Passepartout und hinter Glas gerahmt (ungeoeffnet).
  • 33%

Estimate €300 - €600
Starting Price €300

Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,322 Followers