GUIDO HAMPE NACH DEM REGEN (1961)
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
GUIDO HAMPE 1839 Berlin - 1902 After the rain (1961) Oil on canvas. 64 x 90 cm (F. 78 x 104 cm). Signed and dated lower right 'G. Hampe 61'. Part. rest. Frame. Provenance: Private collection Ruhr area. GUIDO HAMPE 1839 Berlin - 1902 Nach dem Regen (1961) OEl auf Leinwand. 64 x 90 cm (R. 78 x 104 cm). Signiert und datiert unten rechts 'G. Hampe 61'. Part. rest. Rahmen. Provenienz: Privatsammlung Ruhrgebiet.
- 33%
Estimate €400 - €800
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping