A. KULEVICH MUTTER MIT KIND
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
A. KULEVICH Active end 19th century MOTHER WITH CHILD Charcoal pencil, white hightened, on brownish paper. 55.5 x 44 cm. Signed in Cyrillic lower right 'A. Kulevich'. Min. spotty, partly rubbed, verso remains of mounting. A. KULEVICH Taetig Ende 19. Jh. MUTTER MIT KIND Kohlestift, weiss gehoeht, auf braeunlichem Papier. 55,5 x 44 cm. Unten rechts auf Kyrillisch signiert 'A. Kulevich'. Min. fleckig, part. ber., verso Montierungsreste.
- 33%
Item located in Duesseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping