Zwei Kristallglas-Karaffen
Ornamentaler Schliffdekor. Zylindrische Flaschenform mit korrespondierend gestalteten Stöpseln. Ein Stöpsel best.; H. 23 cm-30,5 cm.
Two German cut crystal glass decanters and stoppers. Chips to one stopper.
Deutsch. 20. Jh.
Deutsch. 20. Jh.
- 30.95%
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Niedersachsen, deOffers In-House Shipping