Silberschmuck-set : Finnland, 20. Jh. : - Jul 30, 2022 | Kunstauktionshaus Schlosser In Bavaria

Silberschmuck-Set : Finnland, 20. Jh. :

Agra: India, Circa Late 1800's
2024AgraSee Sold Price
Voysey: Ireland, Early 1900's, Reversible
2024VoyseySee Sold Price
Heriz: Persia, Circa mid 1900's
2024HerizSee Sold Price
Oushak: Turkey, Circa Early 1900's
2024OushakSee Sold Price
2024OushakSee Sold Price
Spanish: Spain, Circa Early 1900's
2024SpanishSee Sold Price
Sultanabad: Persia, Circa 1900
2024SultanabadSee Sold Price
Mahal: Persia, Circa Early 1900's
2024MahalSee Sold Price
Sultanabad: Persia, Circa Late 1800's
2024SultanabadSee Sold Price
Savonnerie: Spain, Circa Early 1900's
2024SavonnerieSee Sold Price
Bakhtiari: Iran, Circa Mid-Late 1900's
2024BakhtiariSee Sold Price
Donegal: Ireland, Circa Early 1900's, rare oval shape
2024DonegalSee Sold Price

item-132633389=1
Silver jewelry set : Finland, 20th c. Set of 3 pieces consists of a necklace, a ring and a bracelet, each decorated with a round facetted yellowish gemstone in a solid silver setting. Silver 925, hallmarked. Necklace l. 63 cm, ring size 52, D. bangle ca. 5.5 cm, total 87.3 g. - Signs of age. // Silberschmuck-Set Finnland, 20. Jh. 3-tlg. Bestehend aus einer Halskette, einem Ring sowie einem Armreif, jeweils geziert mit rundfacettiertem, gelblichem Schmuckstein in massiver Silberfassung. Silber 925. Gepunzt. Kette L. 63 cm, Ringgroesse 52, D. Armreif ca. 5,5 cm, ges. 87,3 g. - Altersspuren.
  • 30%

Estimate €500 - €1,000
Starting Price €500

Item located in Bamberg, Bavaria, de

Kunstauktionshaus Schlosser

Kunstauktionshaus Schlosser

Bamberg, Germany688 Followers