CARTIER
Cartier Sale History
View Price Results for CartierRecommended Items
CARTIER
STYLO-MONTRE. EDITION LIMITEE A 2000 EX.
Stylo en émail rose surmonté d'une montre en métal argenté
BOITIER : tonneau.
CADRAN : nacre avec index chiffres romains peints avec chemin de fer. Aiguilles glaive en acier bleui.
MOUVEMENT : quartz.
Signé et numérotée 891/2000.
DIM. 24 x 22 mm.
AVEC : écrin.
A silver plated steel quartz pen-watch by Cartier. Limited edition at 2000 pieces.
A pink enamel and steel quartz watch pen by Cartier. With box.
BOITIER : tonneau.
MOUVEMENT : quartz.
Signé et numérotée 891/2000.
DIM. 24 x 22 mm.
AVEC : écrin.
- 30% up to €150,000.00
- 25% up to €2,000,000.00
- 17% above €2,000,000.00
CARTIER
Estimate €400 - €600
Item located in Paris, France, frSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
Directrice