Cartier - Jul 12, 2022 | Tajan In France

CARTIER

item-132040106=1
CARTIER
CARTIER
CARTIER
STYLO-MONTRE. EDITION LIMITEE A 2000 EX.
Stylo en émail rose surmonté d'une montre en métal argenté
BOITIER : tonneau.
CADRAN : nacre avec index chiffres romains peints avec chemin de fer. Aiguilles glaive en acier bleui.
MOUVEMENT : quartz.
Signé et numérotée 891/2000.
DIM. 24 x 22 mm.
AVEC : écrin.

A silver plated steel quartz pen-watch by Cartier. Limited edition at 2000 pieces.

A pink enamel and steel quartz watch pen by Cartier. With box.
  • 30% up to €150,000.00
  • 25% up to €2,000,000.00
  • 17% above €2,000,000.00

CARTIER

Estimate €400 - €600
Starting Price €200

Item located in Paris, France, fr

Tajan

Tajan

Paris, France1,325 Followers
Auction Curated By
Victoire Winkler
Directrice