CHANEL
Chanel Sale History
View Price Results for ChanelRecommended Items
CHANEL
BAGUE PERLE DE CULTURE GRISE
La monture en or gris 18K figurant un serpent est pavée de diamants taille brillant. Au centre une perle de culture grise de Tahiti de forme poire. Signée CHANEL et numérotée.
Poids brut : 20,18 gr.
Diamètre de la perle : 11,6 mm.
Tour de doigt : 57.
A cultured pearl, diamond and 18K white gold ring by CHANEL. Signed and numbered.
Gross weight : 20,18 gr.
Pearl diameter : 11,6 mm.
Size : 57.
BAGUE PERLE DE CULTURE GRISE
Poids brut : 20,18 gr.
Tour de doigt : 57.
Gross weight : 20,18 gr.
Pearl diameter : 11,6 mm.
Size : 57.
- 30% up to €150,000.00
- 25% up to €2,000,000.00
- 17% above €2,000,000.00
CHANEL
Estimate €6,000 - €8,000
Item located in Paris, France, frSee Policy for Shipping