CARTIER - ANNÉES 1910
Cartier Sale History
View Price Results for CartierRecommended Items
CARTIER - ANNÉES 1910
ÉPINGLE À JABOT DIAMANTS
Elle représente un disque traversé par une flèche. L'ensemble est pavé de petits diamants. Monture en platine et petite perle fine. Signée CARTIER PARIS et numérotée.
Poids brut : 7,24 gr.
Dimensions : 8,2 x 2,4 cm environ.
A diamond, natural pearl and platinum ruffle pin by CARTIER, circa 1910. Signed and numbered.
Gross weight : 7,24 gr.
Dimensions : 8,2 x 2,4 cm approx.
ÉPINGLE À JABOT DIAMANTS
Poids brut : 7,24 gr.
Gross weight : 7,24 gr.
- 30% up to €150,000.00
- 25% up to €2,000,000.00
- 17% above €2,000,000.00
CARTIER - ANNÉES 1910
Estimate €12,000 - €15,000
Item located in Paris, France, frSee Policy for Shipping