Meisenberg, Florian (1980 Berlin) "Magic moments of homeopathy & other adve
Meisenberg, Florian (1980 Berlin) "Magic moments of homeopathy & other adventures Part 3", color lithograph, signed lower right, 2012, paper quality: 210 gsm Zerkall handmade paper, 62x50,5cm (sheet)
Meisenberg, Florian (1980 Berlin) "Magic moments of homeopathy & other adventures Part 3", Farblithographie, rechts unten signiert, 2012, Papierqualität: 210 g/qm Zerkall Bütten, 62x50,5cm (Blatt)
- 30% up to €100,000,000.00
- 29% above €100,000,000.00
Estimate €160 - €240
Item located in Konstanz, Baden-Wuerttemberg, deSee Policy for Shipping