Dé Tydeman (1889 - 1967). Der Trunkene Clown. - Jul 02, 2022 | Auktionshaus Schreiber In Hessen

Dé TYDEMAN (1889 - 1967). Der trunkene Clown.

item-130531981=1
item-130531981=2
item-130531981=3
item-130531981=4
item-130531981=5
item-130531981=6
item-130531981=7
item-130531981=8
item-130531981=9
item-130531981=10
item-130531981=11
Circa 51 cm x 41 cm. Circa 61,5 cm x 51 cm mit Rahmen. Gemälde. Öl auf Holz. Rechts oben signiert.

English Title:
Dé TYDEMAN (1889-1967). The drunken clown.

English Description:
Approximately 51 cm x 41 cm. With frame circa 61.5 cm x 51 cm. Painting. Oil on wood. Signed in the upper right corner.
  • 27%

Estimate €150 - €600
Starting Price €150

Item located in Hessen, Hessen, de

Auktionshaus Schreiber

Auktionshaus Schreiber

Hessen, Germany248 Followers