Alt, Otmar (1940 Wernigerode) "August the Clown", silkscreen, signed lower
Alt, Otmar (1940 Wernigerode) "August the Clown", silkscreen, signed lower left, dated 1992 on reverse, 18x11cm, 38x29cm with glass frame *03/57 (internal)
Alt, Otmar (1940 Wernigerode) "August der Clown", Siebdruck, links unten signiert, rückseitig 1992 datiert, 18x11cm, 38x29cm mit Glasrahmen *03/57 (intern)
- 30% up to €100,000,000.00
- 29% above €100,000,000.00
Estimate €80 - €120
Item located in Konstanz, Baden-Wuerttemberg, deSee Policy for Shipping