Alt, Otmar (1940 Wernigerode) "august The Clown", Silkscreen, Signed Lower - Jul 16, 2022 | Auktionshaus Am See Gmbh In Baden-wuerttemberg

Alt, Otmar (1940 Wernigerode) "August the Clown", silkscreen, signed lower

item-131797711=1
item-131797711=2
item-131797711=3
Alt, Otmar (1940 Wernigerode) "August the Clown", silkscreen, signed lower left, dated 1992 on reverse, 18x11cm, 38x29cm with glass frame *03/57 (internal)
Alt, Otmar (1940 Wernigerode) "August der Clown", Siebdruck, links unten signiert, rückseitig 1992 datiert, 18x11cm, 38x29cm mit Glasrahmen *03/57 (intern)
  • 30% up to €100,000,000.00
  • 29% above €100,000,000.00

Estimate €80 - €120
Starting Price €40

Item located in Konstanz, Baden-Wuerttemberg, de

Auktionshaus am See GmbH

Auktionshaus am See GmbH

Konstanz, Germany125 Followers