DASTUGUE, Maxime (1851-1909)
Description Français:
DASTUGUE, Maxime (1851-1909)
Repas familial
Huile sur toile
Signée en bas à droite: Maxime Dastugue
89x150cm - 35x59"
English Description:
DASTUGUE, Maxime (1851-1909)
Family meal
Oi on canvas
Signed on the lower right: Maxime Dastugue
89x150cm - 35x59"
DASTUGUE, Maxime (1851-1909)
Repas familial
Huile sur toile
89x150cm - 35x59"
English Description:
DASTUGUE, Maxime (1851-1909)
Family meal
Oi on canvas
89x150cm - 35x59"
- 25%
DASTUGUE, Maxime (1851-1909)
Estimate CA$1,000 - CA$1,500
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping