Raggiera di ostensorio in metallo argentato e
Raggiera di ostensorio in metallo argentato e dorato, sec.XVIII
diam.cm.26
diam.cm.26
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €100 - €150
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping