LOTTO DI CINQUE PICCOLE BOCCETTE PORTAPROFUMO
View More Items in Perfume Bottles & AtomizersMore Items in Perfume Bottles & Atomizers
View MoreRecommended Accessories & Vanity Items
IN VETRO E PIETRE DIVERSE, XIX SECOLO di forma, decoro e misura diverse, tutte montate in metallo argentato e dorato- poche usure, difetti, una con rottura e restauro al centro
Misure diverse
FIVE SMALL GLASS AND VARIOUS STONES PERFUME BOTTLES, 19TH CENTURY- WEAR, DEFECTS, ONE WITH A DAMAGE AND A RESTORATION (5)
Misure diverse
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 27% above €500,000.00
Estimate €300 - €500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
CERAMICHE E VETRI