Götze, Moritz Set aus 3 Graphiken. Je Farbserigraphie auf festem Karton. Blattgröße
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Götze, MoritzSet aus 3 Graphiken. Je Farbserigraphie auf festem Karton. Blattgröße 64 x 89 cm. Jeweils signiert, datiert, ein Blatt zusätzlich drucksigniert und datiert, 2 Blätter nummeriert, 1 Blatt betitelt. - Abzüge verso leicht lagerspurig, 1 Blatt mit leicht bestoßenen Ecken.Zwei Blätter je ein Exemplar von 20. - Enthalten u.a.: - Die Nacht - Erotische Szenen.Set of 3 prints. Each colour serigraph on strong cardboard. Each signed, dated, one sheet additionally signed and dated in print, 2 sheets numbered, 1 sheet titled. - Prints with slight traces of storage on verso, 1 sheet with slightly bumped corners. - Two sheets each containing one copy of 20. - Works as described above.Pop Art
- 22.95%
Estimate €800 - €1,120
Item located in Berlin, Berlin, deOffers In-House Shipping