Götze, Moritz Set Aus 3 Graphiken. Je Farbserigraphie Auf Festem Karton. Blattgröße - Jun 24, 2022 | Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin Gmbh In Berlin

Götze, Moritz Set aus 3 Graphiken. Je Farbserigraphie auf festem Karton. Blattgröße

Related Prints & Multiples

More Items in Prints & Multiples

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-130251029=1
item-130251029=2
Götze, MoritzSet aus 3 Graphiken. Je Farbserigraphie auf festem Karton. Blattgröße 64 x 89 cm. Jeweils signiert, datiert, ein Blatt zusätzlich drucksigniert und datiert, 2 Blätter nummeriert, 1 Blatt betitelt. - Abzüge verso leicht lagerspurig, 1 Blatt mit leicht bestoßenen Ecken.Zwei Blätter je ein Exemplar von 20. - Enthalten u.a.: - Die Nacht - Erotische Szenen.Set of 3 prints. Each colour serigraph on strong cardboard. Each signed, dated, one sheet additionally signed and dated in print, 2 sheets numbered, 1 sheet titled. - Prints with slight traces of storage on verso, 1 sheet with slightly bumped corners. - Two sheets each containing one copy of 20. - Works as described above.Pop Art
  • 22.95%

Estimate €800 - €1,120
Starting Price €600

Item located in Berlin, Berlin, de
Offers In-House Shipping