Scuola del XVIII secolo L'Angelo appare ad Agar e Ismaele
olio su tela, W. 51 - H. 61 Cm
- 35% up to €2,000.00
- 30% up to €200,000.00
- 25% above €200,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Item located in Genova, GE, itSee Policy for Shipping