M ARTS EDITION
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Follow your freams - CancelledEpreuve en couleur sur papier, signée dans la planche, Cachet de l’éditeur M Arts Edition en bas à droite. Numéroté à 150 ex. 28,5 x 38 cm environ.Le certificat de l’éditeur est joint à l’oeuvre.
- 29%
M ARTS EDITION
Estimate €120 - €150
Item located in Brussels, BELGIUM, beSee Policy for Shipping