PITTORE NAPOLETANO DEL XVIII SECOLO
View More Items in Home & DécorRelated Home & Décor
More Items in Home & Décor
Incoronazione di Cristo
Olio su tela, cm 75X101
Olio su tela, cm 75X101
- 35%
Estimate €1,000 - €2,000
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping
Auction Curated By
DIPINTI ANTICHI
DIPINTI DEL XIX SECOLO