COLOMBO. Due frati con due bambini.
Colombo Sale History
View Price Results for ColomboRelated Drawings
More Items from Colombo
View MoreRecommended Art
F. Colombo. Due frati con due bambini. Firmato.XIX secoloAcquarello su carta. 150x213 mm. Incollato su foglio di supporto, riquadrato a penna. Firma in basso a destra. Ottimo stato di conservazione.
- 30%
Estimate €500 - €600
Item located in Padova, ITALY, itOffers In-House Shipping