Holzikone: Gottesmutter als Himmelskönigin
Holzikone: Gottesmutter als Himmelskönigin Rumänien, 19. Jh. Öl auf Weichholz. Ornamentaler Profilrahmen aus Holz. 63,5x51 cm
- 31%
Estimate €200 - €300
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Heilbronn, Baden Württemberg, deOffers In-House Shipping