Singer- Schinnerl, Susi Original Postkarte der Wiener Werkstätten No. 757. Um 1920.
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Wiener WerkstätteSinger- Schinnerl, SusiOriginal Postkarte der Wiener Werkstätten No. 757. Um 1920. Lithographie auf Papier. 14 x 9 cm. Druckmonogrammiert.Karte gelaufen. Gebrauchsspuren, Kanten minimal bestoßen. - Ab 1917 Mitglied der Wiener Werkstätte.Original postcard of the Wiener Werkstätten No. 757. Circa 1920. Lithograph on paper. Print monogrammed. Card used. - Signs of wear, edges minimally bumped. - From 1917 member of the Wiener Werkstätte.
- 22.95%
Estimate €400 - €600
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Berlin, Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping