Singer- Schinnerl, Susi Original Postkarte Der Wiener Werkstätten No. 757. Um 1920. - Apr 29, 2022 | Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin Gmbh In Berlin

Singer- Schinnerl, Susi Original Postkarte der Wiener Werkstätten No. 757. Um 1920.

Related Prints & Multiples

More Items in Prints & Multiples

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-126579856=1
item-126579856=2
Wiener WerkstätteSinger- Schinnerl, SusiOriginal Postkarte der Wiener Werkstätten No. 757. Um 1920. Lithographie auf Papier. 14 x 9 cm. Druckmonogrammiert.Karte gelaufen. Gebrauchsspuren, Kanten minimal bestoßen. - Ab 1917 Mitglied der Wiener Werkstätte.Original postcard of the Wiener Werkstätten No. 757. Circa 1920. Lithograph on paper. Print monogrammed. Card used. - Signs of wear, edges minimally bumped. - From 1917 member of the Wiener Werkstätte.
  • 22.95%

Estimate €400 - €600
Starting Price €300
5 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Berlin, Berlin, de