ACCOLAY, vers 1965
Accolay Sale History
View Price Results for AccolayRecommended Items
ACCOLAY, vers 1965
Table de salle à manger éclairante en résine à décor en inclusion de végétaux et papillons reposant sur un piétement en résine(accidents).
75 x 130 cm
* Vendu sur désignation
75 x 130 cm
* Vendu sur désignation
- 30% up to €500,000.00
- 30% above €500,000.00
ACCOLAY, vers 1965
Estimate €1,800 - €2,000
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Antibes, Alpes Maritimes, frOffers In-House Shipping