MILO MANARA, La sculacciata
The spank Pencil, ink and watercolour on drawing paper. Signed, excellent condition.
Illustrazione matita, china e acquerello su carta da disegno cm 30x39,5 (disegno cm 25x35). Firmato, eccellente stato.
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 15% above €50,000.00
MILO MANARA, La sculacciata
Estimate €5,600 - €8,000
Item located in Turin, itSee Policy for Shipping