MILO MANARA, Donne e motori
Women and Wheels
Illustration for "La Repubblica motori", early 00's. Pencil, ink and watercolour on drawing cardboard. Signed.
Illustrazione per "La Repubblica motori", primi anni '2000. Matita, china e acquerello su cartoncino da disegno cm 36x46 (disegno cm 34,5x37,5). Firmato.
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 15% above €50,000.00
MILO MANARA, Donne e motori
Estimate €6,650 - €9,500
Item located in Turin, itSee Policy for Shipping