MILO MANARA, Nichi
Pin
up art. Pencil, ink and watercolour on cardboard. Scroll signed.
Pin
up matita, china e acquerello su cartoncino cm 29,4x42 (disegno cm 24x36). Firmato in cartiglio.
Pin
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 15% above €50,000.00
MILO MANARA, Nichi
Estimate €4,550 - €6,500
Item located in Turin, itSee Policy for Shipping