Molino Walter - "Sandra Milo", anni ’60
ITA
tempera e acquerello su cartoncino, 29 x 35,5 cm
Illustrazione originale realizzata da Molino durante gli anni ’60 per la rivista francese di cinema e spettacolo Festival. Firmata.
________________________________________________________________
ENG
tempera and watercolor on thin cardboard. Original illustration made by Molino during the 60s for the French cinema and entertainment magazine Festival. Signed.
ITA
ENG
.
- 23% up to €50,000.00
- 20% above €50,000.00
Estimate €350 - €550
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Milano, Italy, itOffers In-House Shipping