Fritz ERLER (1868 - 1940) - Lithograph, Royal Bavarian
Fritz Erler Sale History
View Price Results for Fritz ErlerRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Fritz ERLER (1868 - 1940) - Lithograph, Royal Bavarian 12th Infantry Regiment "Prinz Arnulf".
printed by Franz Hanfstaengl Munich, in memory of Joh. Mögele, 60 x 65cm. Framed under glass.
Fritz ERLER (1868 - 1940) - Lithografie, Königlich Bayerisches 12. Infanterie-Regiment „Prinz Arnulf“
gedruckt von Franz Hanfstaengl München, in Gedenken an Joh. Mögele, 60 x 65cm. Unter Glas gerahmt.
- 30%
Estimate €180 - €360
Item located in Neu-Ulm, Bavaria, deOffers In-House Shipping