PETIT VASE HU
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
PETIT VASE HU
en jade céladon et rouille, à décor archaïsant de masque de taotie, boutons et deux anses.
Chine, XIXe siècle.
A CELADON JADE ARCHAIQUE HU VASE, CHINA, 19TH CENTURY.
HAUT. 4,9 CM (1 15/16 IN.)
Chine, XIXe siècle.
HAUT. 4,9 CM (1 15/16 IN.)
- 30% up to €150,000.00
- 25% up to €2,000,000.00
- 17% above €2,000,000.00
PETIT VASE HU
Estimate €300 - €500
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Paris, France, frSee Policy for Shipping