GRANDE SPHÈRE DIFFUSEUR DE PARFUM
View More Items in Wine & SpiritsRelated Wine & Spirits
More Items in Wine & Spirits
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
en cuivre doré, à décor ajouré et gravé de dragons et fleurs de pivoine.
(Usures de dorure, petite déformation).
Viêt Nam, XIXe siècle.
A LARGE GILT-COPPER PERFUME DIFFUSER, VITENAM, 19TH CENTURY.
DIAM. (VUE) 22 CM (8 11/16 IN.)
Viêt Nam, XIXe siècle.
- 30% up to €150,000.00
- 25% up to €2,000,000.00
- 17% above €2,000,000.00
Estimate €400 - €600
Item located in Paris, France, frSee Policy for Shipping