Grande Sphère Diffuseur De Parfum - Dec 06, 2021 | Tajan In France

GRANDE SPHÈRE DIFFUSEUR DE PARFUM

Related Wine & Spirits

More Items in Wine & Spirits

View More

Recommended Collectibles

View More
item-117653048=1
item-117653048=2
en cuivre doré, à décor ajouré et gravé de dragons et fleurs de pivoine.
(Usures de dorure, petite déformation).
Viêt Nam, XIXe siècle.
A LARGE GILT-COPPER PERFUME DIFFUSER, VITENAM, 19TH CENTURY.
DIAM. (VUE) 22 CM (8 11/16 IN.)
  • 30% up to €150,000.00
  • 25% up to €2,000,000.00
  • 17% above €2,000,000.00

Estimate €400 - €600
Starting Price €200

Item located in Paris, France, fr

Tajan

Tajan

Paris, France1,323 Followers