A Ulanka For Enlisted Men In The Uhlan Regiment King - Nov 25, 2021 | Hermann Historica Gmbh In Bavaria

A ulanka for enlisted men in the Uhlan Regiment King

Related Weapons & Armor

More Items in Weapons & Armor

View More

Recommended Collectibles

View More
item-115455631=1
item-115455631=2
item-115455631=3
item-115455631=4
item-115455631=5
item-115455631=6
A ulanka for enlisted men in the Uhlan Regiment King Wilhelm I (2nd Wurttembergian) No. 20, circa 1900Dunkelblaues Tuch (wenige kleine Mottenlöcher), polnische Aufschläge und Kragen aus zitronengelbem Tuch, glatte weiße Eisenknöpfe ("Extrafein"). Schwarzes Seidenfutter (kleine Fehlstellen, Altreparaturen) mit Brustinnen- und zwei Schoßinnentaschen. Leicht beschädigt, Altersspuren. Seltene Ulanka in getragener, guter Erhaltung. Condition: II - III
  • 28%

Estimate €800 - €1,600
Starting Price €800

Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Bavaria, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hermann Historica GmbH

Hermann Historica GmbH

Grasbrunn / Munich, Germany3,067 Followers