A ulanka for enlisted men in the Uhlan Regiment King
View More Items in Weapons & ArmorRelated Weapons & Armor
More Items in Weapons & Armor
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
A ulanka for enlisted men in the Uhlan Regiment King Wilhelm I (2nd Wurttembergian) No. 20, circa 1900Dunkelblaues Tuch (wenige kleine Mottenlöcher), polnische Aufschläge und Kragen aus zitronengelbem Tuch, glatte weiße Eisenknöpfe ("Extrafein"). Schwarzes Seidenfutter (kleine Fehlstellen, Altreparaturen) mit Brustinnen- und zwei Schoßinnentaschen. Leicht beschädigt, Altersspuren. Seltene Ulanka in getragener, guter Erhaltung. Condition: II - III
- 28%
Estimate €800 - €1,600
Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Bavaria, deOffers In-House Shipping