PEZOLD FRIEDERIKE (1945-) Lotto di quattro
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
PEZOLD FRIEDERIKE (1945-)
Lotto di quattro opere
Lot of four works
Mundwerk 1975
provini a contatto su carta alla gelatina ai sali d'argento su cartoncino
cm 17,5x8,5 (foto) / cm 29,5x21 (dimensioni totali) (cad.)
firmato e datato in basso a destra
titolato in basso a sinistra
Mundwerk 1975
contact prints on silver salts gelatin paper on cardboard
6,88x3,34 in (photos) / 11,81x8,26 in (overall dimension) (each)
signed and dated lower right
titled lower left
Lotto di quattro opere
Lot of four works
Mundwerk 1975
titolato in basso a sinistra
Mundwerk 1975
signed and dated lower right
titled lower left
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €1,500 - €1,700
Item located in Genoa, Italy, itSee Policy for Shipping