Paul CHARLEMAGNE (189-1972) Bouquet de fleurs Huil
Paul Charlemagne Sale History
View Price Results for Paul CharlemagneRecommended Items
Paul CHARLEMAGNE (189-1972)
Bouquet de fleurs
Huile sur toile. Signée en bas à droite
46 x 33 cm
Bouquet de fleurs
46 x 33 cm
- 25% above €0.00
Estimate €500 - €600
Item located in ANTIBES, frSee Policy for Shipping