Armand DROUANT (1898-1978) Village en Provence -
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Armand DROUANT (1898-1978)
Village en Provence - 1955
Huile sur toile. Signé et daté en bas à droite.
50,5 x 59 cm
Village en Provence - 1955
50,5 x 59 cm
- 25% above €0.00
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in ANTIBES, frSee Policy for Shipping