LOTTO DI 2 PICCOLI TAVOLINI E 2 MENSOLINE
Similar Sale History
View More Items in FurnitureRelated Furniture
More Items in Furniture
View MoreItem Details
Description
in legno di noce intagliato , vecchia fattura manifattura
Condition
Graffi , usure del tempo, per altre info richiedere condition report
Buyer's Premium
- 25%
LOTTO DI 2 PICCOLI TAVOLINI E 2 MENSOLINE
Estimate €50 - €100
1 bidder is watching this item.
Shipping & Pickup Options
Item located in Palermo, Italia, itOffers In-House Shipping
Payment
Related Searches
TOP