Acier / Steel
Description Française:
Ensemble de 15 figurines en acier découpé polychrome, formant une crèche de la Nativité.
Provenance:
Succession de Madame R., Montréal.
Hauteur de palmiers : 36cm - 14''.
English Description:
Set of 15 polychrome cut-out steel figurines, forming a nativity scene.
Height of palm trees: 36cm - 14 ''.
Provenance:
Estate of Mrs. R., Montreal.
Provenance:
English Description:
Provenance:
Estate of Mrs. R., Montreal.
- 25%
Acier / Steel
Estimate CA$60 - CA$80
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping