THEODOR KaeRNER SILBERFASAN
Nymphenburg Sale History
View Price Results for NymphenburgRecommended Items
THEODOR KaeRNER 1884 Hohenberg an der Eger - 1966 Muenchen SILBERFASAN Deutsch, Nymphenburg, 1921 Porzellan, polychrome Malerei. H. 39,5 cm, L. 73 cm. Im Boden und auf Sockel eingepresster Rautenschild, Pressnummer, Modellnr. '500', Kuenstlermonogramm 'R.B.', dat. '1921'. Am Sockel bez. 'Th. Kaerner'.
- 30%
THEODOR KaeRNER SILBERFASAN
Estimate €2,000 - €4,000
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, NRW, deSee Policy for Shipping