Spazierstock
View More Items in Canes & Walking SticksMore Items in Canes & Walking Sticks
View MoreRecommended Accessories & Vanity Items
in der Art von Karl Fabergé. Karneol, Silber und ebonisiertes Holz. Auf dem konischen Griff eine sich herumschlingende, vollplastische Echsenfigur mit vergoldetem Schwanz und Augen aus Farbsteincabochons. Gest. Kokoschnik 88. L. 91 cm. A Russian silver mounted wooden walking stick with nephrite handle in the style of Karl Fabergé. Standard mark 88. Russland. 20. Jh.
- 30.95%
Spazierstock
Estimate €390 - €780
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Ahlden(Aller), Ahlden, deSee Policy for Shipping