Andreas Mayr, Erzengel Michael - Sep 10, 2021 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Nrw

ANDREAS MAYR, ERZENGEL MICHAEL

item-109588795=1
item-109588795=2
ANDREAS MAYR 1820 Unterthingau - 1893 Ibid. Archangel Michael Oil on canvas. 60 x 38 cm (F. 67 x 44 cm). Signed and dated lower left 'pinx Andr. Mayr 1874'. Rest. Frame.ANDREAS MAYR 1820 Unterthingau - 1893 ebenda Erzengel Michael oel auf Leinwand. 60 x 38 cm (R. 67 x 44 cm). Signiert und datiert unten links 'pinx Andr. Mayr 1874'. Rest. Rahmen.
  • 30%

Estimate €800 - €1,600
Starting Price €800
8 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Düsseldorf, NRW, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,336 Followers