ANDREAS MAYR, ERZENGEL MICHAEL
ANDREAS MAYR 1820 Unterthingau - 1893 Ibid. Archangel Michael Oil on canvas. 60 x 38 cm (F. 67 x 44 cm). Signed and dated lower left 'pinx Andr. Mayr 1874'. Rest. Frame.ANDREAS MAYR 1820 Unterthingau - 1893 ebenda Erzengel Michael oel auf Leinwand. 60 x 38 cm (R. 67 x 44 cm). Signiert und datiert unten links 'pinx Andr. Mayr 1874'. Rest. Rahmen.
- 30%
Estimate €800 - €1,600
8 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, NRW, deOffers In-House Shipping