Toyohara Kunichika: Bildnis Eines Schauspielers, Wohl - Jul 31, 2021 | Kunstauktionshaus Schlosser In Bavaria

Toyohara Kunichika: Bildnis eines Schauspielers, wohl

item-108041380=1
item-108041380=2
item-108041380=3
Toyohara Kunichika : Portrait of an actor, probably Bando Hikosaburo (Edo 1835-1900) Colour woodblock print; 1862. Oban size 37 x 25 cm; in passepartout. // Toyohara Kunichika : Bildnis eines Schauspielers, wohl Bando Hikosaburo : (Edo 1835-1900) Farbholzschnitt; 1862. Oban-Format 37 x 25 cm; in Passepartout.
  • 30%

Estimate €140 - €280
Starting Price €140

Item located in Bamberg, Bavaria, de

Kunstauktionshaus Schlosser

Kunstauktionshaus Schlosser

Bamberg, Germany688 Followers