Toyohara Kunichika: Bildnis eines Schauspielers, wohl
Toyohara Kunichika : Portrait of an actor, probably Bando Hikosaburo (Edo 1835-1900) Colour woodblock print; 1862. Oban size 37 x 25 cm; in passepartout. // Toyohara Kunichika : Bildnis eines Schauspielers, wohl Bando Hikosaburo : (Edo 1835-1900) Farbholzschnitt; 1862. Oban-Format 37 x 25 cm; in Passepartout.
- 30%
Estimate €140 - €280
Item located in Bamberg, Bavaria, deSee Policy for Shipping