Landfield, Ronnie o.T. 1947. Serigraphie auf Bü
Landfield, Ronnie
Amerikanische Moderne - Abstraction Lyrique
o.T. 1947. Serigraphie auf Bütten. 37 x 33,1 cm (50,5 x 65,8 cm). Signiert, datiert und nummeriert. Mit dem Trockenstempel der Tanglewood Press. - An den Kanten minimal bestoßen.
Aus: New York Ten (New York l0/69), Gagosian Gallery, hg. von Tanglewood Press, Inc., New York.
Serigraph on handmade paper. Signed, dated and numbered. With the dry stamp of the Tanglewood Press. - Minimally bumped at edges. - From: New York Ten (New York l0/69), Gagosian Gallery, published by the Tanglewood Press, Inc, New York.
- 22.95%
Estimate €360 - €432
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Berlin, Berlin, deOffers In-House Shipping