Landfield, Ronnie O.t. 1947. Serigraphie Auf Bü - Jun 28, 2021 | Jeschke Jadi Auctions Berlin Gmbh In Berlin

Landfield, Ronnie o.T. 1947. Serigraphie auf Bü

item-105215146=1
Landfield, Ronnie

Amerikanische Moderne - Abstraction Lyrique

o.T. 1947. Serigraphie auf Bütten. 37 x 33,1 cm (50,5 x 65,8 cm). Signiert, datiert und nummeriert. Mit dem Trockenstempel der Tanglewood Press. - An den Kanten minimal bestoßen.

Aus: New York Ten (New York l0/69), Gagosian Gallery, hg. von Tanglewood Press, Inc., New York.

Serigraph on handmade paper. Signed, dated and numbered. With the dry stamp of the Tanglewood Press. - Minimally bumped at edges. - From: New York Ten (New York l0/69), Gagosian Gallery, published by the Tanglewood Press, Inc, New York.

  • 22.95%

Estimate €360 - €432
Starting Price €240
3 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Berlin, Berlin, de
Offers In-House Shipping