Three German Trench Knifes And A Letter Opener - Jun 24, 2021 | Hermann Historica Gmbh In Bayern

Three German trench knifes and a letter opener

Related Letter Openers & Holders

More Items in Letter Openers & Holders

View More

Recommended Decorative Objects

View More
item-105062839=1
item-105062839=2
Three German trench knifes and a letter openerGrabendolche jeweils mit Rückenklinge (eine mit Eickhorn-Marke), vernieteten Holzgriffschalen sowie Eisenscheiden mit Lederschlaufen. Dazu ein dekorativer Brieföffner, geschliffen aus Granatsplitter. Teilweise leicht beschädigt, Altersspuren. Länge 27 - 28 cm.Condition: II
  • 28%

Estimate €200 - €400
Starting Price €200

Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Bayern, de
Offers In-House Shipping

Hermann Historica GmbH

Hermann Historica GmbH

Grasbrunn / Munich, Germany2,921 Followers