Four German trench knifes
View More Items in Weapons & ArmorRelated Weapons & Armor
More Items in German Weapons & Armor
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Four German trench knifesJeweils Rückenklinge (teilweise narbig), ohne Hersteller. Vernietete Holzgriffschalen (zwei wohl in der Tragezeit erneuert), Eisenscheiden, zwei mit Lederschlaufe. Teilweise unvollständig, beschädigt, Altersspuren. Länge 27 - 29 cm.Condition: II
- 28%
Four German trench knifes
Estimate €200 - €400
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Grasbrunn / Munich, Bayern, deOffers In-House Shipping