_táfl, Otakar (1884 Deutschbrod - Prag 1945) - Jun 19, 2021 | Ad Fine Art Auction In Berlin

_táfl, Otakar (1884 Deutschbrod - Prag 1945)

Related Collectibles

More Items in Collectibles

View More
item-104878047=1
Elegante Dame und Herr im Salon. Öl/Karton (Farbverluste), li. u. sign. 38x 28 cm. R.
  • 32%

Estimate €360 - €420
Starting Price €300

Item located in Berlin, Berlin, de
Offers In-House Shipping

AD fine art auction

AD fine art auction

Berlin, Germany223 Followers