Steinacker, Alfred (1838 Ödenberg - Wien 1914)
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Ungarischer Pferdemarkt. Öl/Holztafel, li. u. sign. mit Pseudonym Derfla. 15,5x 32,5 cm. R.
- 32%
Estimate €240 - €280
Item located in Berlin, Berlin, deOffers In-House Shipping