Drei Guckkastenbilder (Frankreich, 18. Jh.)
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
Vue et Perspective "Fontainebleau", "Place de Louis le Grand" und "Chateau de Marly". Kolorierte Kupferstiche (Altersspuren). Sichtmaße ca. 24x 43 bis 29x 43 cm. PP., R., ca. 41x 57 bis 46x 58 cm.
- 32%
Estimate €60 - €70
Item located in Berlin, Berlin, deOffers In-House Shipping