Sarough, Ca. 276x 183 Cm. - Jun 17, 2021 | Ad Fine Art Auction In Berlin

Sarough, ca. 276x 183 cm.

IGNAZIO GARDELLA: Otto coppie di maniglie per porta della serie Garda disegnate per il condominio di via Marchiondi a Milano. Ottone satinato, metallo. Produzione Olivari 1951 ca. cm 4x17x10 EIGHT PAIRS OF HANDLES BY I
2021IGNAZIO GARDELLASee Sold Price
2018Dassi,See Sold Price
Anonimo, NAPOLEONE I°: First edition lithographic poster. 1927 ca. Cm 138x96. Very rare Italian poster prepared for the launch of this famous movie directed by Abel Gance; the first of four about the life of Napoleon Ist. Q
2019Anonimo, NAPOLEONE I°See Sold Price
Fontana Arte - Ashtray: Ashtray, 1960 ca. cm h 75x21 with two grinded blue crystal cups.Varnished metal and brass structure.
2021Fontana Arte - AshtraySee Sold Price
Gae Aulenti,: Tavolo basso con piano in cristallo molato. Sostegni a ruota in metallo laccato. Prod. Fontana Arte, Italia, 1980 ca. cm 70x70x27
2021Gae Aulenti,See Sold Price
Arteluce,: Coppia di lampade da parete con struttura in metallo e diffusori in alluminio laccato. Proveniente da una villa privata a Fregene. Prod. Arteluce, Italia, 1950 ca. cm 43x15x12, Bibliografia (modello s
2018Arteluce,See Sold Price
Fornasetti, Piero - Tray: Tray, 1950 ca. cm diam 40 serie Commedia dell’Arte. Metal with Italian Masks.Original mark and sign. LITERATUREFornasetti: The Complete Universe, Barnaba Fornasetti, Pag. 615, # 164 – va
2022Fornasetti, Piero - TraySee Sold Price
Poul Kjaerholm,: Tavolo basso mod. PK61 con struttura in acciaio e piano in marmo. Prod. Danimarca, 1970 ca. cm 80x80x32
2018Poul Kjaerholm,See Sold Price
Venini - Bowl: Bowl, 1950 ca. cm h 5 x 12 bullicante glass shellAcyd sign.
2021Venini - BowlSee Sold Price

Related Collectibles

More Items in Collectibles

View More
item-104875082=1
Sarough, ca. 276x 183 cm.
Sarough, ca. 276x 183 cm.
EHZ 2-3.
  • 32%

Sarough, ca. 276x 183 cm.

Estimate €240 - €280
Starting Price €200

Item located in Berlin, Berlin, de
Offers In-House Shipping

AD fine art auction

AD fine art auction

Berlin, Germany222 Followers