COLONNA
View More Items in CollectiblesMore Items in Collectibles
in marmo grigio marazzato. XX secolo , Italia. h cm 91 x 26 x 26
Graffi,mancanze,usure del tempo
- 25%
COLONNA
Estimate €50 - €100
Item located in Palermo, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping